January 2019
CPGE - 031
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
 
08:00~10:00
Maths ECE2
(M.Lafond)
10:00~12:00
Philo ECE2
(A.Liarte)
14:00~15:00
Allemand ECE2
(L.Frank-Niro)
17:00~18:00
maths ECE2
(colles M. Pietri)
 
08:00~10:00
Maths ECE2
(M.Lafond)
10:00~12:00
ESH ECE2
(J.Silvano)
13:00~15:00
Eco ECE2
(J.Silvano)
15:00~17:00
Anglais ECE2
(S.Bocquillon)
17:00~19:00
colle MPSI1
 
08:00~10:00
Maths ECE2
(M.Lafond)
10:00~13:00
Anglais ECE2
(Mme Piorkowski)
14:00~15:00
Lettres ECE2
(R.Bertaux)
15:00~17:00
Espagnol ECE2
(M-L.Gonzales)
 
08:00~12:00
TD Maths ECE2
(M.Lafond)
13:00~15:00
ESH ECE2
(J.Silvano)
15:00~16:00
Allemand ECE
(L.Frank-Niro)
16:00~19:00
colle MP1 MPSI1 MPSI2 Peirani
 
08:00~10:00
Anglais ECE2
(S.Bocquillon)
10:00~12:00
Lettres ECE2
(R.Bertaux )
13:00~15:00
ESH ECE2
(J.Silvano)
15:00~16:00
Philo ECE2
(A.Liarte)
16:00~17:00
Espagnol ECE2
(M-L.Gonzales)
 
08:00~10:00
Maths ECE2
(M.Lafond)
10:00~12:00
Philo ECE2
(A.Liarte)
14:00~15:00
Allemand ECE2
(L.Frank-Niro)
17:00~18:00
maths ECE2
(colles M. Pietri)
 
08:00~10:00
Maths ECE2
(M.Lafond)
10:00~12:00
ESH ECE2
(J.Silvano)
13:00~15:00
Eco ECE2
(J.Silvano)
15:00~17:00
Anglais ECE2
(S.Bocquillon)
17:00~19:00
colle MPSI1
 
08:00~10:00
Maths ECE2
(M.Lafond)
10:00~13:00
Anglais ECE2
(Mme Piorkowski)
14:00~15:00
Lettres ECE2
(R.Bertaux)
15:00~17:00
Espagnol ECE2
(M-L.Gonzales)
 
08:00~12:00
TD Maths ECE2
(M.Lafond)
13:00~15:00
ESH ECE2
(J.Silvano)
15:00~16:00
Allemand ECE
(L.Frank-Niro)
16:00~19:00
colle MP1 MPSI1 MPSI2 Peirani
 
08:00~10:00
Anglais ECE2
(S.Bocquillon)
10:00~12:00
Lettres ECE2
(R.Bertaux )
13:00~15:00
ESH ECE2
(J.Silvano)
15:00~16:00
Philo ECE2
(A.Liarte)
16:00~17:00
Espagnol ECE2
(M-L.Gonzales)
 
08:00~10:00
Maths ECE2
(M.Lafond)
10:00~12:00
Philo ECE2
(A.Liarte)
14:00~15:00
Allemand ECE2
(L.Frank-Niro)
17:00~18:00
maths ECE2
(colles M. Pietri)
 
08:00~10:00
Maths ECE2
(M.Lafond)
10:00~12:00
ESH ECE2
(J.Silvano)
13:00~15:00
Eco ECE2
(J.Silvano)
15:00~17:00
Anglais ECE2
(S.Bocquillon)
17:00~19:00
colle MPSI1
 
08:00~10:00
Maths ECE2
(M.Lafond)
10:00~13:00
Anglais ECE2
(Mme Piorkowski)
14:00~15:00
Lettres ECE2
(R.Bertaux)
15:00~17:00
Espagnol ECE2
(M-L.Gonzales)
 
08:00~12:00
TD Maths ECE2
(M.Lafond)
13:00~15:00
ESH ECE2
(J.Silvano)
15:00~16:00
Allemand ECE
(L.Frank-Niro)
16:00~19:00
colle MP1 MPSI1 MPSI2 Peirani
 
08:00~10:00
Anglais ECE2
(S.Bocquillon)
10:00~12:00
Lettres ECE2
(R.Bertaux )
13:00~15:00
ESH ECE2
(J.Silvano)
15:00~16:00
Philo ECE2
(A.Liarte)
16:00~17:00
Espagnol ECE2
(M-L.Gonzales)
 
08:00~10:00
Maths ECE2
(M.Lafond)
10:00~12:00
Philo ECE2
(A.Liarte)
14:00~15:00
Allemand ECE2
(L.Frank-Niro)
17:00~18:00
maths ECE2
(colles M. Pietri)
 
08:00~10:00
Maths ECE2
(M.Lafond)
10:00~12:00
ESH ECE2
(J.Silvano)
13:00~15:00
Eco ECE2
(J.Silvano)
15:00~17:00
Anglais ECE2
(S.Bocquillon)
17:00~19:00
colle MPSI1
 
08:00~10:00
Maths ECE2
(M.Lafond)
10:00~13:00
Anglais ECE2
(Mme Piorkowski)
14:00~15:00
Lettres ECE2
(R.Bertaux)
15:00~17:00
Espagnol ECE2
(M-L.Gonzales)
 
08:00~12:00
TD Maths ECE2
(M.Lafond)
13:00~15:00
ESH ECE2
(J.Silvano)
15:00~16:00
Allemand ECE
(L.Frank-Niro)
16:00~19:00
colle MP1 MPSI1 MPSI2 Peirani
 
08:00~10:00
Anglais ECE2
(S.Bocquillon)
10:00~12:00
Lettres ECE2
(R.Bertaux )
13:00~15:00
ESH ECE2
(J.Silvano)
15:00~16:00
Philo ECE2
(A.Liarte)
16:00~17:00
Espagnol ECE2
(M-L.Gonzales)
 
08:00~10:00
Maths ECE2
(M.Lafond)
10:00~12:00
Philo ECE2
(A.Liarte)
14:00~15:00
Allemand ECE2
(L.Frank-Niro)
17:00~18:00
maths ECE2
(colles M. Pietri)
 
08:00~10:00
Maths ECE2
(M.Lafond)
10:00~12:00
ESH ECE2
(J.Silvano)
13:00~15:00
Eco ECE2
(J.Silvano)
15:00~17:00
Anglais ECE2
(S.Bocquillon)
17:00~19:00
colle MPSI1
 
08:00~10:00
Maths ECE2
(M.Lafond)
10:00~13:00
Anglais ECE2
(Mme Piorkowski)
14:00~15:00
Lettres ECE2
(R.Bertaux)
15:00~17:00
Espagnol ECE2
(M-L.Gonzales)
17:00~18:00
colle MP2 lafond
 
 
Colle Cours Réunion Stage Devoir Autre TP