January 2021
CPGE - 031
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
       
08:00~12:00

(Lafond)
13:00~15:00
ESH ECE2
(Silvano)
15:00~17:00
ESH ECE1
(Mme Toro-Lucas)
 
08:00~10:00
Anglais ECE
(Chevallier)
10:00~12:00

(Berteaux d'Orgeville)
13:00~15:00
ESH ECE2
(Silvano)
15:00~16:00
Philosophie
(Liarte)
16:00~17:00
LV ECE2
17:00~19:00
CG ECE2
 
08:00~10:00
Maths ECE2
(lafond)
10:00~12:00
Philosophie
(Liarte)
16:00~19:00
Espagnol ECE2
 
10:00~12:00
ESH ECE2
(Silvano)
13:00~15:00
ESH ECE2
(Silvano)
15:00~17:00
Anglais ECE2
(Chevallier)
17:00~18:00
colle francais
(Hernandez)
18:00~19:00
colle francais
(Hernandez)
 
08:00~10:00
Mathematique ECE2
(lafond)
11:00~12:00
colles maths PSI*
(JOLY semaines B)
14:00~15:00
CG ECE2
(Berteaux)
15:00~17:00
LV ECE2
 
08:00~12:00

(Lafond)
13:00~15:00
ESH ECE2
(Silvano)
15:00~17:00
ESH ECE1
(Mme Toro-Lucas)
 
08:00~10:00
Anglais ECE
(Chevallier)
10:00~12:00

(Berteaux d'Orgeville)
13:00~15:00
ESH ECE2
(Silvano)
15:00~16:00
Philosophie
(Liarte)
16:00~17:00
LV ECE2
17:00~19:00
CG ECE2
 
08:00~10:00
Maths ECE2
(lafond)
10:00~12:00
Philosophie
(Liarte)
16:00~19:00
Espagnol ECE2
 
10:00~12:00
ESH ECE2
(Silvano)
13:00~15:00
ESH ECE2
(Silvano)
15:00~17:00
Anglais ECE2
(Chevallier)
17:00~18:00
colle francais
(Hernandez)
18:00~19:00
colle francais
(Hernandez)
 
08:00~10:00
Mathematique ECE2
(lafond)
11:00~12:00
colles maths PSI*
(JOLY semaines B)
14:00~15:00
CG ECE2
(Berteaux)
15:00~17:00
LV ECE2
 
08:00~12:00

(Lafond)
13:00~15:00
ESH ECE2
(Silvano)
15:00~17:00
ESH ECE1
(Mme Toro-Lucas)
 
08:00~10:00
Anglais ECE
(Chevallier)
10:00~12:00

(Berteaux d'Orgeville)
13:00~15:00
ESH ECE2
(Silvano)
15:00~16:00
Philosophie
(Liarte)
16:00~17:00
LV ECE2
17:00~19:00
CG ECE2
 
08:00~10:00
Maths ECE2
(lafond)
10:00~12:00
Philosophie
(Liarte)
16:00~19:00
Espagnol ECE2
 
10:00~12:00
ESH ECE2
(Silvano)
13:00~15:00
ESH ECE2
(Silvano)
15:00~17:00
Anglais ECE2
(Chevallier)
17:00~18:00
colle francais
(Hernandez)
18:00~19:00
colle francais
(Hernandez)
 
08:00~10:00
Mathematique ECE2
(lafond)
11:00~12:00
colles maths PSI*
(JOLY semaines B)
14:00~15:00
CG ECE2
(Berteaux)
15:00~17:00
LV ECE2
 
08:00~12:00

(Lafond)
13:00~15:00
ESH ECE2
(Silvano)
15:00~17:00
ESH ECE1
(Mme Toro-Lucas)
 
08:00~10:00
Anglais ECE
(Chevallier)
10:00~12:00

(Berteaux d'Orgeville)
13:00~15:00
ESH ECE2
(Silvano)
15:00~16:00
Philosophie
(Liarte)
16:00~17:00
LV ECE2
17:00~19:00
CG ECE2
 
08:00~10:00
Maths ECE2
(lafond)
10:00~12:00
Philosophie
(Liarte)
16:00~19:00
Espagnol ECE2
 
10:00~12:00
ESH ECE2
(Silvano)
13:00~15:00
ESH ECE2
(Silvano)
15:00~17:00
Anglais ECE2
(Chevallier)
17:00~18:00
colle francais
(Hernandez)
18:00~19:00
colle francais
(Hernandez)
 
08:00~10:00
Mathematique ECE2
(lafond)
11:00~12:00
colles maths PSI*
(JOLY semaines B)
14:00~15:00
CG ECE2
(Berteaux)
15:00~17:00
LV ECE2
 
08:00~12:00

(Lafond)
13:00~15:00
ESH ECE2
(Silvano)
15:00~17:00
ESH ECE1
(Mme Toro-Lucas)
 
Colle Cours Réunion Stage Devoir Autre TP